XXV FESTIVAL INT.LE CITTA' DI LUCCA OP.A

Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 Petkov Vladimir BULGM25450
2 SANCHEZ Joseph PHIGM2542
3 COLLUTIIS Duilio SAIM24652465
4 Janev Evgeni BULGM24440
5 Sriram Jha INDGM24170
6 Efimov Igor MNCGM24010
7 Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman INDWGM23780
8 Aleksic Nenad SRBIM23580
9 STROMBOLI Ettore NAFM23322332
10 STROMBOLI Carlo NAFM23102310
11 STOPPA Omar IMFM23002300
12 AMATO Andrea PA-M22922292
13 FERRETTI Folco RMFM22702270
14 Tiggelman Rene NED--22580
15 MOLA Pietro FIFM22492249
16 Passerotti Pierluigi ITAFM22220
17 CHIARETTI Roberto RM-M22212221
18 PESCATORE Lorenzo PE-M22212221
19 CALAVALLE Giulio BO-M22182218
20 Van Hoolandt Patrick MNCFM22040
21 ROSATO Luciano LT-M22022202
22 GROMOVS Sergejs EEFM21982198
23 MADIAI Federico ARCM21892189
24 Porte Henrik NED--21770
25 Muellneritsch Anton AUT--21600
26 Sereinig Eduard AUT--21460
27 BOCCHICCHIO Gaetano POCM21312131
28 Theon Pierre FRA--21130
29 Hekhuis Jeroen NED--20830
30 Garofalo Simone ITACM20500
31 CAPRINO Marco POCM20212021
32 Vasquez Otazu Michael ITA--20110
33 Castrogiovanni Carlo ITA--20000
34 TAMBURINI Lorenzo SPCM19881988
35 ALTIERI Danilo M NACM19831983
36 SETTI Roberto MO1N19721972
37 BAROLO Andrea TO1N19631963
38 PANATTONI Angelo LUCM19551955
39 BOSCHI Massimiliano PI1N19531953
40 SCALI Fausto ARCM19491949
41 FEDERICO Salvatore CS1N19481948
42 ONESTI Luca LU1N19471947
43 Westerweele Henrik NED--19380
44 FATTORELLI Luciano NOCM19351935
45 BRIZZI Matteo PT1N19311931
47 Casarosa Michele ITACM19190
46 SANTILLI Enrico NUCM19191919
48 Caleffi Cesare ITA--19180
49 VOCATURO Riccardo PT1N19161916
50 Tizzoni Lionello ITA--19100
51 FRATINI Mauro MCCM19031903
52 Labarthe Arnaud FRA--18940
53 PACINI Ermanno LU1N18911891
54 ALDERS Roeland NED--01890
55 BINI Lorenzo FICM18811881
56 PASQUOTTO Mirko TS1N18811881
57 PLATINO Maurizio IM1N18781878
58 BARDI Giuliano FI1N18721872
59 D'AQUINO Ugo NA1N18691869
60 SCHROEVERS Roel NED--01861
61 BUZIO Alberto VB1N18541854
62 NICCOLI Paolo BO1N18541854
63 PEDEMONTE Claudio GECM18391839
64 Sasdelli Massimo ITA--18310
65 PROIETTI Tosca RM1N18201820
66 GUIDI Marco FI1N18181818
67 BAGAGLIA Riccardo AR1N18081808
68 MILITELLO Michele SPCM18041804
69 LAZZARINI Sabrina LU1N18011801
70 RIZZA Rosario PI1N18011801
71 NELLI Marcello LI1N18001800
72 Burgassi Daniele ITA--18000
73 TARDELLI Andrea LU1N17971797
74 Ciccarelli Marco ITA--17910

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : ALESSANDRO TEMPESTINI-ITA)