XXV FESTIVAL INT.LE CITTA' DI LUCCA OP.B

Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo
ID Name Fed Title RtgF RtgN
1 GIUNTOLI Stefano LU1N17981798
2 ROVERSI Stefano GECM17911791
3 PERON Davide MN1N17871787
4 MARANI Luca BO1N17821782
5 Tazzini Marco ITA--17810
6 GRUDINA Marco GO1N17781778
7 Guerini Silvia jr ITA--17760
8 ADDIVINOLA Antonio SA2N17731773
9 SANTAMATO Luigi BO2N17681768
10 DIENA Giovanni GECM17661766
11 LUPERI Luigi LI1N17631763
12 Mazza Stephano FRA--17580
13 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Yur PT2N17411741
14 DE MAIO Fabio MI2N17351735
15 BELLI Michela MS2N01733
16 CALZOLARI Marco TO2N17311731
17 AGOSTINELLI Massimo PI1N17291729
18 ROMANO Filippo LT2N01724
19 Grasso Gabriele ITA--17220
20 RICCI Massimo SP1N17171717
21 GUERINI Sara BG2N17131713
22 Gaglianese Marco ITA--17120
23 CASADEI Idio BO2N17031703
24 GIOVANELLI Davide MS2N17031703
25 PADOVANI Manrico FI2N01703
26 NERI Massimo AL2N16891689
27 DEL GAISO Massimo MO1N16801680
28 BARBASINI Francesco MS2N16611661
29 CAVAZZONI Carlo Albe MO2N16611661
30 CORONA Rafaele CA2N16611661
31 CASINI Marco LI2N16601660
32 FERRI Antonio TO2N16601660
33 LATINI Marco LU2N16441644
34 NANNI Sergio GE1N16391639
35 GULINELLI Euro RA2N16381638
36 CARDINO Guido SV2N16341634
37 PICCHI Darina France LU2N16321632
38 SANTANGELO Giuseppe BO2N16291629
39 ABENI Sergio PT2N16281628
40 CHERBACICH Gabriele LU2N16251625
41 FERRARI Simone FI2N01625
42 PALMA Maria BI2N16201620
43 ARSI' Francesco PI2N16131613
44 SPINETTA Gianni SP2N16091609
45 SANGIORGI Fabio BO2N16081608
46 GRIECO Claudio SP2N16051605
47 CARBONE Lorenzo MI1N15881588
48 ORFINI Nicolo' TE3N15881588
49 CIORLI Andrea LU3N01580
50 MONACO Henry BO2N15641564
51 Petri Petrag ITA--15600
52 PAIROTTI Alberto TO2N15571557
53 ABBATE Giovanni SP3N01550
54 SANNA Mario SP3N15461546
55 ARSI Michele PI1N15441544
56 ESPOSTI Federico LU3N01542
57 CELATI Sara LU3N01515
58 FALCIANI Roberto LI3N01509
59 NICOLINI Mario LU3N01509
60 BECCHI Andrea MO3N01506
61 DAVINI Andrea LU3N01506
62 La Manna Angelo ITA--14710
63 CODA Andrea AL3N01470
64 STAGNARO Giulio MSNC01470
65 COLOMBO Carlo FINC01464
66 Ponzecchi Riccardo ITA--14570
67 FORNI Filippo FINC01440
68 VILLANI Ugo LINC01440
69 BUSI Piero BONC14061406
70 SANGIORGI Raphael BO3N01395

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : ALESSANDRO TEMPESTINI-ITA)